Elenco Iscritti

Iscrizioni 2017 in corso

Iscritti Ecomaratona (42km) al 6 luglio

COGNOME NOME SESSO NAZIONE SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA
ALBERTINI PATRIZIA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
ALIBERTI SABATO DINO M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
ALINI ANTONIO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
ANNIGONI FRANCO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
ARNIANI FULVIO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
ASCARI LORENZO M ITA PODISTICA FINALE EMILIA
BACCHI SIMONA F ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
BALBONI MARIA CRISTINA F ITA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
BARBIERI CESARE M ITA ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
BARBIERI MAURO M ITA KINOMANA
BARTOLI MIRCO M ITA ASD GUALTIERI 2000
BASTARDI FABIO M ITA POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANO
BAZZANA SILVIA F ITA ASD FO’ DI PE
BELLENTANI CARLO M ITA PODISTICA CAVRIAGO
BELLINI MARIA ELISABETTA F ITA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD
BELOTTI CLAUDIO M ITA LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.
BENVENUTI ROBERTO M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
BERETTI FILIPPO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
BERGONZINI OTELLO M ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
BERGONZINI DAVIDE M ITA INDIVIDUALE
BERNARDI DANIA F ITA ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
BERTANI ENRICO M ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
BERTARELLI BARBARA F ITA TRAIL ROMAGNA
BERTELLI FILIPPO M ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
BOERI DARIO M ITA EDEN SPORT SCSD
BOLOGNA DAVIDE M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
BONANNO FRANCESCO M ITA G.S. SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
BONANOMI GUIDO M ITA ASD CORRO ERGO SUM
BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO M ITA ASD AVIS FOIANO
BONFIGLIO ANTONIO M ITA PODISTICA PERSICETANA
BONORA SIMONA F ITA ASD AMICA
BORDONI BASILIO M ITA GRIPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD
BORETTI MARCELLO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
BORTONE ENIO M ITA RUNCARD
BRAGAGNI DONATELLA F ITA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD
BRAVI SIMONE M ITA RIMINI MARATHON
BRIGHI MARCO M ITA RUNCARD
BROCCOLI AROLDO M
BUCCI GIUSEPPE M ITA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD
BURANI DAVIDE M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
BUSCAROLI DANIELE M ITA LUGHESINA
BUTTINI MASSIMO M ITA ASD AMICA
BUURSKOV HENRIK M DAN
CAGNANI LUCA M ITA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
CAMPANA GAETANO M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
CAMPARI PAOLO M ITA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
CAMPOVECCHI ROBERTO M ITA PODISTICA CORREGGIO ASD
CANALI ANDRE M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
CANALI PAOLO M ITA RUNCARD
CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO M ITA PODISTICA CORREGGIO ASD
CAPPONI THOMAS M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
CAROLI MARIA GRAZIA F ITA LENTI E VELOCI
CARPI MAURIZIO M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
CASSANI ALESSANDRO M ITA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
CATELLI ALESSANDRO M ITA AMOROTTO ASD
CAVAZZONI MASSIMILIANO M ITA EDEN SPORT SCSD
CAVAZZONI ROBERTA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
CERAGIOLI FILIPPO M ITA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
CHIANG TE-CHUAN M TPE
CHIOZZA NICOLA M ITA MARATHON CREMONA
COLA GIANLUCA M ITA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
COLOMBO MAURIZIO M ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CORBELLI ROBERTO M ITA PODISTICA CAVRIAGO
CORNETTI EMANUELE M ITA EDEN SPORT SCSD
CORRADINI MATTEO M ITA ATLETICA RCM CASINALBO ASD
CORRADINI ELEONORA RACHELE F ITA GS BANCARI ROMANI
CORRADINI FABIO M ITA ASD CAT SPORT ROMA
CORRIAS ALESSANDRO M ITA
CORUZZI MORENA F ITA ATLETICA BARILLA
CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO M ITA ASD AVIS TERNI
CROCI MAURIZIO M ITA
CUPI ELENA F RSM OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA
DAVOLI PAOLO M ITA ASD SAMPOLESE
DE LIMA LUCIANA F ITA INDVIDUALE
DE LUCA BRUNO M ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA
DE SANTIS FABRIZIO M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
DE SANTIS MIRCO M ITA UISP BOLOGNA
DEFENDI FRANCESCO M ITA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
DEL CARLO SONIA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
DEVICENZI MAURO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
DI MICHELE JACOPO M ITA
DI VITO ALESSANDRO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
DOKO MARTA F ITA ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
DOMINICI DANIELE M ITA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD
DRAGHETTI MARCO M ITA POL. DIL. TE’ BOTA TEAM
FABBRI YURI M ITA ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
FACCHINELLI DANIEL M ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
FAGGIANO GIOVANNI M ITA POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE NOCERA
FALOMI FABIO M ITA PODISTICA PRATO NORD ASD
FANTINI IDEO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
FAVA ALESSANDRA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
FAVA ASSUNTA F ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
FERRETTI VINCENZO M ITA INDVIDUALE
FERRUCCI FRANCESCO M ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA
FICCARELLI ANDREA M ITA PODISTICA CORREGGIO ASD
FILIPPI ENNIO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
FILONZI GIANCARLO M ITA ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO
FIORE MARCO M ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
FIORINI ROGER M ITA ASD SAMPOLESE
FIORITO ALBERTO M ITA ATLETICA FAVARO
FONTANA MONIA F ITA ASD SAMPOLESE
FONTANESI MATTEO M ITA EDEN SPORT SCSD
FRABBOTTA MIRKO M ITA BERG TEAM ASD
FRATUS ROSARIO M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
FRIGNANI FABIO M ITA POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA
FURFORI ELENA F ITA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD
GABBANINI LUCA M ITA GP ROSSINI
GAETTI MORENO M ITA ATLETICA RCM CASINALBO ASD
GAMBANI MAURO M ITA PICO RUNNERS
GANDOLFI CECILIA F ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
GARANO LUIGI M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
GARGALLI FRANCESCO M ITA ENERGY FONTI TEAM
GASPARI WILLIAM M ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
GASPARI PATRIC M ITA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
GASPARINI LORENZO M ITA ATLETICA 2 PERLE
GAVIOLI DAVIDE M ITA MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD
GAZZOTTI MASSIMO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
GIGLIOLI PIER MASSIMO M ITA ATLETICA REGGIO
GIOVANELLI ROBERTO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
GRAZIOLI CRISTINA F ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
GREGORI LUCIA F ITA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
GUALTIERI ANDREA M ITA ASD POL. RUBIERA
GUATELLI PAOLO M ITA UISP COMITATO REGGIO EMILIA
GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M ITA ASD TEAM WORRIORS PISA
GUIDI ELISABETTA F ITA G.P. AVIS FORLI
GURIOLI MARCO M ITA ASD LEOPODISTICA
HALMEENPAA MARKO M FIN
HAVELKOVA MIRKO M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
HUSEYIN KARA M USA INDIVIDUALE
LA SERRA ALESSIA F ITA GRUPPO SAN PIO X
LAZZONI LUCA M ITA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
LEVONI ENRICO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
LO BIANCO CARMINE M ITA POL. COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA ASD
LOHR JEREMY M USA RUNCARD
LOLLI PAOLO M ITA POL. LE COLLINE
LOMBARDINI FEDERICO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
MADGIC KIRK M USA
MAGAZZINI LEONARDO M ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
MAGI LUCIANO M ITA MARATHON CLUB MPS
MAGNESA GIULIA F ITA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD
MAIO EMANUELE M ITA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
MALAVASI MAURO M ITA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
MALAVASI PAOLO M ITA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
MALIPIERO DIEGO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
MANFREDINI FABIO M ITA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
MANGONE GIULIO M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
MANINI ROBERTO M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
MANISERA GIUSEPPANTONIO M ITA HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB
MARIANI ARIANNA F ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
MARINO MARCO M ITA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARIOTTI GIOVANNI M ITA ASD POL. CHIANCIANO
MASCIA ALESSANDRO M ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
MATTIACI ILENIA F ITA INDIVIDUALE
MCKAY PAUL M SCT ATLETICA BARILLA
MELANI ALESSANDRO M ITA G.P. CAI PISTOIA
MELIS ANDREA M ITA PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA
MENCHETTI DANIELA F ITA ASD AVIS FOIANO
MISTRALI MATTEO M ITA KINOMANA
MODESTI DAVIDE M ITA UISP MILANO
MOGA DUINA ALEXANDRU MARIAN M ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA F ITA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
MONTANARI LUCA M ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
MONTEMURRO STEFANO M ITA BARLETTA SPORTIVA
MONTIPO’ PIERLUIGI M ITA POL. LE COLLINE
MONTORSI RITA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
MONTORSI RICCARDO M ITA INDIVIDUALE
MORI MARCO M ITA RUNCARD
MULLALIU ANGELO M ITA ASD TEAM SPARTAN
MUNARI ROSSELLA F ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
MUSTAT LARA F ITA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
NADJD PEYMA KAMBIZ M ITA ATLETICA PRESEZZO
NENCINI MASSIMO M ITA PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA
NICOLINI ANDREA M ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO M ITA GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
NISTRI ALESSIO M ITA CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA
OLEARI MASSIMILIANO M ITA PODISTICA CAVRIAGO
OLIVA MASSIMO M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
ORIENTE SIMONETTA F ITA RUNCARD
ORSINI MAURO M ITA G.P. CASALESE
PACI SABRINA F ITA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO M ITA PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD
PAGANO SANTO M ITA ASD TAPASCIONI RUNNER TEAM
PANIZZA PAOLO M ITA ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS SUZZARA
PAOLINI MASSIMO M ITA ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
PASQUALE NICOLAS M ITA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
PEDERZANI DAVIDE M ITA ATLETICA BARILLA
PEIFFER DANIEL M GER PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ROMA
PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO M ITA CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA
PETTINI ALEX M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
PETUCCO GIUSEPPE M ITA JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
PEVIANI PIERLUIGI M ITA G.P. CASALESE
PINTUS GIUSEPPE M ITA FITNESS EXLENGE
PIOLI ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI M ITA G.S. SANDAMIANESE
POLI FLAVIO M ITA FUTURA POL.
POZZI SORAIA F ITA ASD SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO
PRANDINI MAURO M ITA RUNCARD
PUGLIA SILVIA F ITA
QUADRI VERONICA F ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
RAGAZZINI LUCA M ITA POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA
RAMBALDI GIANLUCA M ITA TRIAL E RUNNING FORLI ASD
RANZUGLIA GIULIA F ITA UISP COMITATO MACERATA
RAVASINI ALESSANDRO M ITA UISP COMITATO PARMA
RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO M ITA RUNCARD
RAZZOLINI ILARIA F ITA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
REGNANI MARCO M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
RHO DAVIDE M ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
RICCIO LEONARDO M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
RICCO GIACOMO M ITA HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB
RICCO’ ALESSANDRO M ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
RIPAMONTI MICHELA F ITA RUNNERS BERGAMO
ROSATI MICHELE M ITA ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA
ROSSI SIMONA F ITA SELF ATLETICA
RUSSO VERONICA F ITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD
SALIMBENI VALERIO M ITA POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD
SAVIELLO PAOLO M ITA YOUNG RUNNING
SCALABRINI MAURO M ITA ATLETICA SCANDIANO
SCARABELLI DAVIDE M ITA POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANO
SCARPA FRANCO M ITA RUNCARD
SCHIPANI GAETANO M ITA RUNCARD
SCOGLIO MICHELE M ITA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
SCOPPA ANDREA M ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
SECHI FILIPPO M ITA RUNCARD
SIGHICELLI LORENZO M ITA PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO M ITA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
SPICHETTI ANTONIO M ITA PODISTICA PRATO NORD ASD
STABILE LUCA M ITA BIKE&RUN
STEFANI FRANCO M ITA PODISTICA PRATO NORD ASD
SWAHN HANS M FIN ESPOO CITY LIBRARY
TAFEJIAN THOMAS M USA
TALMELLI DAVIDE M ITA CORRIFERRARA
TANAGLIA FAUSTO M ITA G.S.D.A. RONDONE
TEGGI MAURIZIO M ITA ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
TIGRI ANDREA M ITA ATLETICA RCM CASINALBO ASD
TONI CRISTINA F ITA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
TORREGGIANI YURI M ITA PODISTICA CAVRIAGO
TOSTI FERNANDO M ITA JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
TOTARO MARIO M ITA ASD ATLETICA PRATO
TRIPARI GIUSEPPE M ITA HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB
TURRINI ELEONORA CHIARA F ITA G.S. SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
VANDELLI ANDREA M ITA INDIVIDUALE
VANELLI ANDREA M ITA PODISTICA PERSICETANA
VENTURELLI MARCO M ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO
VERGNANINI LAURA F ITA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
VERGNANINI GUIDO M ITA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
VERLATO MARIO M ITA UISP
VERONESI GIUSEPPE M ITA PODISTICA PERSICETANA
VERZELETTI ROSSELLA F ITA RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO
VIGOTTI GIANPIERO M ITA GRIPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD
VILLANI CRISTIAN M ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO M ITA PODISTICA PRATO NORD ASD
ZANELLI RENATO M ITA ATLETICA PIACENZA
ZANNONI GIANNI M ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
ZANNONI ELISA F ITA ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
ZINESI STEFANO M ITA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ZOLI DANIELE M ITA AVIS FUSIGNANO