Elenco Iscritti

Elenco iscritti 2019

PETTORALE COGNOME  NOME SESSO SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA
CAD ABATI MICHELA F STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
V15 ACITO ATTILIO M ASD G.A.S.T.
ECO AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO M G.P. AVIS FORLI
CAD ALINOVI DAVIDE M C.U.S. PARMA
CAD ALLIEVI GABRIELLA MARIA F RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
ECO AMORUSO SALVATORE M ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO ANDREOLI MATTIA M RUNCARD
ECO ANDREOLI PAOLA F RUNCARD
ECO ANNIGONI FRANCO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAD ARAUJO DA SILVA ARLENE F ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
ECO ARCARI GIULIA F PARMARATHON ASD
ECO ARMAO MATTEO M NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D.
CAD ASCARI LUCA M ASD G.A.S.T.
V15 ASTOLFI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE
ECO BACCETTI EDOARDO M ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
ECO BAGA ALDA F +KUOTA ASD
ECO BAGNACANI CARLOTTA F BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
CAD BALBONI LISA F +KUOTA ASD
ECO BARASSI CHIARA F VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
V15 BARBARINI MORGANA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
V15 BARBIERI ANNA F POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD BARBIERI CESARE M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
CAD BARDONIQI BESARTA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO BARILI PAOLO M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO BARTOLI MIRCO M ASD POL. ZELIG
V15 BARZONI ERICA F ASD F70 FREESPORT
CAD BASSI ALESSANDRO M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
CAD BATTAGLIOLA ENRICO M ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
ECO BEGHI ANDREA M G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88
CAD BELLAN IACOPO M INDIVIDUALE
ECO BELLENTANI CARLO M POD. CAVRIAGO
CAD BELLI ARIANNA M ATL. CASONE NOCETO
CAD BENACCI FRANCESCO M A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
CAD BENASSI ANDREA M JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
V15 BENATTI MICHELE M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
ECO BENEDAN KRIS F RUNNING CLUB CESENASE
ECO BENVENUTI ROBERTO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
CAD BERNARDI DANIA F ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
CAD BERNARDI MORGAN M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
ECO BERTANI DANIELE M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
ECO BERTELLI FILIPPO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
CAD BERTOCCHI MARIO M A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO BERTOCCHI ALBERTO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAD BERTOLASI ARMANDO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD BERTOLINI AZIO M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD BIAGIOLI MATTEO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA
ECO BIGLIARDI MARCO M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD BISELLI CARLO ALBERTO M MARATHON CREMONA
CAD BISI MARIO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
ECO BISIGNANO GIUSEPPINA F SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
CAD BIZZARRI GIANNI M KINOMANA
ECO BOCCACCIO TAZIO M MARATHON CREMONA
ECO BOLLEA SILVIA F EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
CAD BOLOGNA ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
CAD BOLOGNESI ALESSANDRA F POD. CAVRIAGO
ECO BONANOMI GUIDO M CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
ECO BONFANTE MARCO M G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
V15 BONIONI LUCA M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
CAD BONZANI EMILIANO M RUNCARD
ECO BORGHI STEFANO M POL, PORTA SARAGOZZA
ECO BORINI LUCA M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO BORNEO ANGELO M RUNCARD
ECO BOTTARELLI LUCIANO ERNESTO M EUROATLETICA 2002
V15 BOTTAZZI RAUL M BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM
CAD BOTTI GIULIA F G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
CAD BOTTIONI SIMONE M +KUOTA ASD
CAD BOVE GIOVANNI M POL. LE COLLINE
ECO BRAGAGNI ANTONELLA F RUNCARD
ECO BRAIDA BENEDETTA F UISP PROV.LE MODENA
ECO BRAMBILLA MARCELLO M CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
ECO BRIGHI MARCO M APD FIORENZUOLA
CAD BUCARIA GIACOMO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO BUCCI GIUSEPPE M ATL. CASONE NOCETO
ECO BURANI DAVIDE M RUNCARD
CAD BURSI DANTE M POLISPORTIVA BORZANESE APS ASD
CAD CABASSI DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE
CAD CABASSI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE
CAD CAGNI ANDREA M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
V15 CAIMI ALESSANDRA F RUNCARD
ECO CALANDRA ANTONIO M PICO RUNNERS
ECO CAMPARI PAOLO M MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
ECO CANALI ANDREA M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
ECO CANAVERO SILVIA INES F G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88
V15 CANNAVACCIUOLO LUIGI M RUNCARD
ECO CANOVI STEFANO M ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
ECO CANTARINI FILIPPO M SPAZIA MARATHON DLF
ECO CAPELLONI FRANCESCA F MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
CAD CAPRARI CLAUDIO M G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
CAD CARASSALE PAOLA F A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO CARDELLI MIRCO M ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
CAD CARLEVARO EUGENIO M PARMARATHON ASD
ECO CARLI RAFFAELE M BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.
ECO CARMECI MASSIMO M VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ECO CARNEVALI ROSSANO M MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD
ECO CASAGRANDE GABRIELE M G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88
ECO CASALINI LEONARDO M A.S.D.ATL. ENERGIA ROMA
ECO CASINI GIORGIO M G.P. LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO S.S.D.
ECO CASONI ALESSANDRO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
V15 CASOTTI PAOLO M ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
CAD CASTELLINI PIETRO M A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
V15 CASUBOLO GIOVANNI M POL. LE COLLINE
ECO CAVALLINI GIACOMO M BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
V15 CAVALLO MARIANNA F POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD CAVAZZONI MASSIMILIANO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO CERETTO SONIA F MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
CAD CERUTI COLOMBA F MARATHON CREMONA
ECO CERUTI MAURIZIA F A.S.D. MARATHON CREMONA
ECO CESARI ANDREA M 100% ANIMA TRAIL ASD
ECO CHIAREI GIANNI M ATLETICA CASCINA
ECO CHIARI MORENA F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO CHIARINI CLAUDIO M 3T VALTARO ASD
ECO CIABATTONI STEFANO M ASD 3,30” TEAM
ECO CIGNOLI SILVIA F PARMARATHON ASD
ECO CINCI NICOLA M GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.
CAD CINTI TOMMASO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD CIOCCOLANI SIMONE M INDIVIDUALE
ECO CISOTTO SERGIO M ATL. CASONE NOCETO
ECO COLA GIANLUCA M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
CAD COLACI ANDREA M BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
ECO COLOMBO MAURIZIO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ECO COMBI STEFANIA F ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
CAD CONTI PAOLO M POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD
ECO CONTI ANNA F ATL. PARATICO
CAD CORDIOLI LAURA F G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
ECO CORINI PAOLA GABRIELLA F BIO CORRENDO AVIS
CAD CORNALI YURI M POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD CORRADI GERMANO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
CAD CORRENTI MARCO M RUNCARD
CAD CORRIAS ALESSANDRO M RUNCARD
ECO CORROCHER GIOVANNIBATTISTA M ATL. SERNAGLIA
V15 CORSI GABRIELE M STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
ECO COSTA FABRIZIO M RUNCARD
ECO COSTANTINI PAOLO M S.C. LOMBARDINI
CAD COSTANTINO SALVATORE M POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD COSTI STEFANO M S.C. LOMBARDINI
ECO COSTI CLAUDIO M GRUPPO PODISTICO LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO ASD
ECO CREMONESI SAVERIO M G.P. AVIS PAVIA
ECO CROCI MAURIZIO M ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAD DALL’OLIO CHRISTIAN M ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D.
ECO DANIELE FEDERICO M RUNCARD
CAD DAVOLI PAOLO M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD DAVOLI MATTIA M ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
CAD DAZZI FILIPPO M G.P. LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO S.S.D.
ECO DE SANTIS MIRCO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA
ECO DEBBIA ENEA M POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD DELMONTE MASSIMO M ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960
ECO DI BEO MATTIA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA
ECO DI VITTORIO ELENA F BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
CAD DIMATTIA LAURA F A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO DOLCI SIMONE M A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO
ECO DONNA DANIELE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA
CAD DORELLI CARLO ALBERTO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
CAD DOTTI FABRIZIO M C.U.S. PARMA
CAD DURANTI GIULIA F ASD ATLETICA REGGIO
ECO ENLOGI ELIA M G.P.D. AVIS MONTECCHIO
CAD FACCHINI GIANANDREA M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO FALLINI DAVIDE M ATLETICA MANARA
ECO FANTINI IDEO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO FEROLDI SIMONE M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F RUNCARD
CAD FERRANTE VITO M POL. LE COLLINE
CAD FERRARI LUCA M POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
CAD FERRARI CRISTINA F INDIVIDUALE
CAD FERRARI MARCO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO FERRARI LUCIANO M ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO
ECO FERRETTI MASSIMILIANO M STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
CAD FERRONI VALERIA F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO FERRUCCI FRANCESCO M ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA
CAD FIORINI ELENA F ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD FIORINI ALICE F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO FIORINI ROGER M ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO FIUMI FABIO M G.P. AVIS FORLI
V15 FONTANA MONIA F ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO FORESTALI LINO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PARMA
ECO FORNACCA DOMENICO M MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
V15 FRANCHI CLAUDIO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
V15 FRATI PAOLO M ATLETICA MANARA
ECO FRIGNANI FABIO M BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
ECO FURLAN RINALDO M ATL. CAMPO GIURATI
CAD FUSARO ALFONSO M C.U.S. PARMA
CAD GABRIELLI ANDREA M STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
CAD GABRINI RICCARDO M AMOROTTO ASD
ECO GAMBAIANI MAURO M PICO RUNNERS
CAD GANAPINI DOMENICO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
ECO GANASSI SPALLANZANI FEDERICO M NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D.
ECO GANDOLFI LUIGI M G.P.D. AVIS MONTECCHIO
ECO GANDOLFI CECILIA F CIRC. RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
ECO GARDANI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD GARDINI LORENZO M ASD G.A.S.T.
CAD GARGALLI FRANCESCO M NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D.
ECO GARGANI SABRINA F A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ECO GARIGLIO PAOLO M ATL. ARCI FAVARO
ECO GASPARI PATRIC M AMOROTTO ASD
CAD GATTI ALESSIO M A.S.D. 3T
CAD GAZZINI GABRIELE M EDEN SPORT SCSD
CAD GAZZOTTI MASSIMO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAD GELOSINI SIMONE M RUNCARD
V15 GENNARI CLAUDIA F +KUOTA ASD
CAD GHEDUZZI ROBERTO M MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD
ECO GHEDUZZI ROBERTO M TEAM MUD  SNOW ASD
CAD GHERMAN DANIELA MARIA F A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO
CAD GHIELMI ROCCO M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD GIANFERRARI STEFANO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
ECO GIANNATTASIO FABIO M A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO
ECO GIBERTI MAURO M ASD 3,30” TEAM
CAD GIGLI PIERGIORGIO M S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
ECO GIOVANELLI ROBERTO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO GIOVANNINI SIMONE M WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY
CAD GIUMELLI ANDREA M A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO GIUNZIONI STELLA ROBERTO M RUNCARD
ECO GRASSETTO MICHELA F KINOMANA
CAD GRECO TERESA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ECO GRECO CONCETTINA F GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.
ECO GUATELLI PAOLO M RUNCARD
ECO GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE
ECO GUIDARINI FEDERICO M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
V15 GUIDI ORIETTA F POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD GUIDICELLI MONICA F ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
CAD HAVELKOVA MIRKO M ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO HJARTARSON INGVAR M RUNCARD
V15 INCERTI GRAZIELLA F ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAD INCERTI PETER M POL. SCANDIANESE
CAD IORI ENRICO M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS LUZZARESE
V15 LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO M ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D.
ECO LANCETTI LUCIANO M PICO RUNNERS
ECO LANZANI DOMENICO M G.P. CASALESE ASD
ECO LANZILOTTI MADDALENA F A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
ECO LASI ALINDA F BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
V15 LEMBO LAURA F INDIVIDUALE
ECO LEONCINI FEDERICA F ATL. CASONE NOCETO
ECO LETTIERI LUIGI M ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
ECO LEVONI ENRICO M RUNCARD
ECO LIGABUE STEFANO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
ECO LO BIANCO CARMINE M POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD
CAD LOCATELLI ANDREA M POL. LE COLLINE
CAD LODI ENRICO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA
CAD LODI RIZZINI FEDERICO M C.U.S. PARMA
ECO LOLLI PAOLO M POL. LE COLLINE
V15 LUPI ESPOSTI GIANNI M RUNCARD
V15 LUSARDI PAGANETTO CRISTINA F A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO MACCARIO CORRADO M ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO MACCHIONI CLAUDIO M RUNCARD
CAD MAESTRI CESARE M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD MAFFEI ELENA F ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD MAGI LOREDANA F AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
CAD MAI JENNIFER F TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
ECO MALAVASI MAURO M 3.30” TEAM A.S.D.
CAD MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA M A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO
CAD MANFREDINI FABIO M STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
CAD MANINI ROBERTO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
CAD MANTOVANI JACOPO M CSI SASSO MARCONI
V15 MARASTONI MATTEO M RUNCARD
V15 MARAZZI MARIA TERESA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
CAD MARCELLI MIRKO M ASD AVIS FOIANO
V15 MARCHESINI ALESSANDRO M ATL. CIBENO
V15 MARCHESINI STEFANIA F G.P. CASALESE
ECO MARCOZZI MANRICO M VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
ECO MARIANI LILIANA F
ECO MARINO MARCO M MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
V15 MARTINO DOMENICO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
CAD MASSARENTI ELENA ANNA F RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
ECO MASTO ANTONIO M RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
V15 MAZZA MILVA F ROAD RUNNER CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
V15 MAZZALI PAOLA F RUNCARD
V15 MAZZALI MARCO M RUNCARD
ECO MAZZANTI RICCARDO M ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
CAD MAZZIERI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD MEI MONICA F G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI
ECO MENOLFI DARIO M ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
V15 MESSORI NATASCIA F ROAD RUNNER CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
CAD MICHELI SARA F A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ECO MIGLIARI IAMES M POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
ECO MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO M G.P. CODOGNO 82
ECO MOLESI ODINO M A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000
CAD MONDADORI FEDERICO M RUNCARD
CAD MONTANARI PAOLO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
ECO MONTANARI VALERIA M MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD
ECO MONTECCHI MASSIMILIANO M CASTELNUOVO RANGONE POLIV/TE A.D.S.R.C.
ECO MONTERMINI MARCO M RUNCARD
V15 MONTIPO ERICA F INDIVIDUALE
CAD MONTIPO PIERLUIGI M POL. LE COLLINE
ECO MONTORSI DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE
ECO MORELLI MASSIMILIANO M RUNCARD
ECO MORESCHI FABIO M JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
CAD MORI MARCO M RUNCARD
ECO MORO EMILIO M RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
ECO MOTTA SILVIA F CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA
CAD MUNARI ROSSELLA F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO MURATORI MASSIMO M UISP PROV.LE MODENA
ECO MUSIARI RAFFAELLA F +KUOTA ASD
CAD MUSSINI ENRICO M PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D.
ECO NAVA MATTEO M RUNNERS BERGAMO
CAD NEACSU ELENA F PICO RUNNERS
CAD NINETTI SILVIA F EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO NOCENTINI GIULIO M A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
CAD OGNIBENE GUIDO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD OLEARI MASSIMILIANO M ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD OLIVIERI ENRICO M +KUOTA ASD
ECO ONORATO GIOVANNI M RUNCARD
CAD ORLANDI MARIA CRISTINA F PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D.
CAD ORLANDINI SILVIA F ASD G.A.S.T.
ECO ORSINI MAURO M G.P. CASALESE ASD
ECO OVI FRANCESCO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
ECO PAGANO SANTO M ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
V15 PAGLIA FRANCESCA F RUNCARD
CAD PALANDRI GINETTA F PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D.
ECO PANIZZA PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD PANTALEONI STEFANIA F ANESER NOVI ASS. SPORT
ECO PAPETTI IVANO M ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
CAD PARMIGGIANI PAOLA F TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA ASD
V15 PAROLI LUCA M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
V15 PASSERI KATIA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO PASTORI LUCA M POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
ECO PATTACINI DANTE M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
ECO PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA
CAD PEDRAZZI STEFANO M RUNCARD
ECO PELLACANI GIUSEPPE M ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE
ECO PENAZZO GIOVANNA F ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
ECO PEPE ANTONIO M A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO
ECO PEQINI EDMOND M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ECO PERINI FABIO M G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88
ECO PEVIANI PIERLUIGI M G.P. CASALESE ASD
ECO PIACENTINI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE
ECO PIANTONI LAURA F APD FIORENZUOLA
ECO PIANZA ENRICO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO PIAZZA LUCIANO M G.P. AVIS FORLI
CAD PICCININI CATERINA F EDEN SPORT SCSD
ECO PICHETTO MASSIMO M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
ECO PIGONI DANIELE M ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
ECO PIGONI MATTEO M TEAM MUD  SNOW ASD
ECO PINELLI FABIO M AMOROTTO ASD
ECO PINI MARCO M MARATHON CREMONA
ECO PIOLI ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CAD PIRANI MARCO M INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA ASD
ECO PIROLI GIANMARIA M A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO
CAD PIRONDI FABIO M ATL. CIBENO
ECO PODESTA’ ALESSANDRA F MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
CAD POGGI NICOLETTA F INDIVIDUALE
V15 POLETTI CHIARA F A.S. COMITATO ECOMARATONA DEL VENTASSO
CAD POLIMENO LUCIA F U.S. BRONZOLO
CAD POLTRONIERI VALERIA M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
CAD POSITANO VINCENZO M GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERR’A ASD
CAD PRANDI FAUSTO M TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD
CAD PRANDI SIMONE M INDIVIDUALE
CAD PRIVITERA PASQUALINO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD PULLA GAETANO AGOSTINO M ATL. CIBENO
ECO RAFFO JACOPO M MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
CAD RAGNI PAOLO M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
ECO RASMUSSEN RENE RANDRUP M INDIVIDUALE
CAD RASPANTI IRENE F POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD
CAD REGGIANI CRISTIAN M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
CAD REGNANI FEDERICO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO RENNA MELISSA F POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIETRO A.S.D.
ECO RENZI QUIRINO M ASD ATHLETIC TEAM
CAD RENZONI ALESSANDRA F ATL. ‘BANCA DI PESARO’ C.STORICO
ECO RICCHETTI GUIDO M INDIVIDUALE
V15 RICCI MONIA F TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
ECO RICCI ALESSANDRO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAD RIGHI SILVIA F TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD
ECO RIGHI GIACOMO M RUNCARD
CAD RIMOLDI ALFREDO M RUNNERS DESIO
CAD RINALDI FABIO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAD RIZZI THOMAS M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PARMA
V15 ROMANI SAMUELE M RUNCARD
ECO ROMANI PAOLO M RUNCARD
ECO ROMANO GIUSEPPE M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO EMILIA
CAD RONCHINI DANIELE M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
CAD RONZONI ROBERTO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
CAD ROSSI PAOLO M PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD
CAD ROSSI GIULIANO M STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD
ECO ROSSI MORENO M PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD
ECO ROSSI DANISA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO ROSSINI NICOLA M POL. BERIV MULTISPORT A.D.
CAD ROVATTI DANIELE M MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD
V15 RUBINI RITA F A.S.D. SOCIETA’ VICTORIA ATLETICA
V15 RUOZI GIANLUCA M ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
CAD SACCON ANDREA M PARMARATHON ASD
ECO SALACRIST DIEGO M BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
CAD SALMOIRAGHI PAOLO M ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
ECO SANDRI CINZIA F KYOTO CENTER
CAD SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA F GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERR’A ASD
ECO SANTINATO DANIELE M G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
ECO SANTONI FABIO M RUNCARD
V15 SASSI LUCA M ASD F70 FREESPORT
CAD SATTA FABIO M CIRC. RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
ECO SAVIO GIULIANO M GRUPPO SAN PIO X
ECO SAVOIA ALESSANDRO M GRUPPO SAN PIO X
CAD SCACCABAROZZI CLAUDIO M CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
CAD SCACCHETTI MONICA F TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
CAD SCARPENTI MARIA TERESA F ATL. CASONE NOCETO
ECO SCIACCA ALESSANDRA F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD
ECO SCIACCA MELLI FRANCESCO M EDEN SPORT SCSD
CAD SCIRPOLI ROBERTO M G.P. FABBRICO
ECO SCOCCHERA GIUSEPPE M ASD SECONDO CASADEI
ECO SCOGLIO MICHELE M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO SERGIU URETEA M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO
ECO SIDOLI DANIELE M RUNCARD
V15 SIMONAZZI MATTEO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD SIMONE MARIAPIA F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO SIRACUSA ALFONSO M ATLETICA MANARA
CAD SLOTOVA DANIELA F ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO SOAVE CLAUDIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAD SOLIERI DIEGO M U.S. BRONZOLO
CAD SONCINI LUCA M ASD ATLETICA REGGIO
V15 SOREGOTTI DANIELA F INDIVIDUALE
ECO SORESI DOMENICO M G.P. CASALESE ASD
CAD SPADINI ILARIA F RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
ECO SPADINI VITTORE M RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI
ECO SPADONI MAURIZIO M PODISMO IL PONTE
CAD SPOTTI ROBERTO M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO SQUERZANTI ISAAC M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ECO STABILE LUCA M CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D.
ECO STEVANI MARCO M BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
CAD TADIOLI SARA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO TAVOLIERI DAVIDE M ASD SECONDO CASADEI
CAD THUESEN KIM M INDIVIDUALE
CAD TOKMADZIC IVAN M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO TORREGGIANI YURI M POD. CAVRIAGO
ECO TORRI MATTEO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAD TOSINI SARA M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
ECO TREBBI BRUNO M POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO
ECO TROUT MARTIN M KINOMANA
ECO TURRINI ELEONORA CHIARA F ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO VALENTINI GIANLUCA M 9,92 RUNNING ASD
ECO VALLINI LUCA M PODISMO IL PONTE
V15 VECCHI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE
CAD VERLATO MARIO M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
CAD VERONA ERICA F PICO RUNNERS
CAD VERONESI ELENA F INDIVIDUALE
ECO VERONESI ALESSANDRO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ECO VEZZANI DESIDERIO M ANESER NOVI ASS. SPORT
ECO VIANI ALESSANDRO M ASD SAMPOLESE
ECO VIANI MATTEO M ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
CAD VICINI GIANFRANCO M MARATHON CREMONA
ECO VIGANO’ BIAGIO M RUNCARD
ECO VIGOTTI GIANPIERO M G.P. CASALESE ASD
ECO VILARDO ALFIA F A.S.D. LUPI D’APPENNINO
ECO VILLANI CRISTIAN M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
ECO VINCO GIULIA F G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
V15 VOLTA ALESSANDRO M RUNCARD
ECO VOLTA JACOPO M RUNCARD
CAD WEDEL SOLIS VIVIANA F ASD SAMPOLESE
CAD ZACCHE SIMONE M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
V15 ZAFFRA LAURA F G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO
ECO ZAMBELLI NICOLA M G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
CAD ZAMBONI DAVIDE M ASD POL. RUBIERA
CAD ZAMBONI ROBERTO M PARMARATHON ASD
CAD ZAMBONINI CHIARA F ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO ZANCHI ALBERTO M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA
ECO ZANCHI PAOLA F A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
CAD ZANCOGHI LORENZO M CSI SASSO MARCONI
CAD ZANIBONI MARIO M CSI SASSO MARCONI
CAD ZANNI GABRIELE M INDIVIDUALE
ECO ZANNI LORIS M AMOROTTO ASD
ECO ZECCA GERARDO M ATLETICA MANARA
ECO ZINI FABRIZIO M ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
ECO ZINI FEDERICA F ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE
ECO ZOLI DANIELE M PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO