Classifiche V-15 Trail

Ecomaratona del Ventasso - 12 luglio 2020 - Trail running sulle orme del lupo

2003

Maschile:
1° CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO 3:25:05
2° FATTORE MARIO 3:35:27
3° CARBONE LUIGI 3:39:05
Femminile:
1° CASIRAGHI MONICA 3:57:11
2° ZOBBI ELVIRA 4:16:01
3° PORTA ELENA 4:32:56

2004

Maschile:
1° ARDEMAGNI MARIO 3:21:04
2° GUIDETTI CARLO 3:27:37
3° CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO 3:37:43
Femminile:
1° CASIRAGHI MONICA 4:15:13
2° PORTA ELENA 4:35:10
3° NADAI ISABELLA 4:43:41

2005

Maschile:
1° GUIDETTI CARLO 3:28:38
2° MORISI ANTONIO 3:32:12
3° ARDEMAGNI MARIO 3:35:49
Femminile:
1° CASIRAGHI MONICA 4:21:50
2° CREMA ILARIA 4:50:37
3° GUALCO FRANCESCA 4:51:38

2006

Maschile:
1° PINTARELLI GIL 3:33:34
2° GUIDETTI CARLO 3:39:36
3° SARTORI STEFANO 3:47:45
Femminile:
1° CARLIN MONICA 4:17:45
2° CERETTO SONIA 4:43:39
3° NESTA TIZIANA 4:45:03

2007

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:30:00
2° MORISI ANTONIO 3:50:29
3° GUIDETTI CARLO 3:51:24
Femminile:
1° CASIRAGHI MONICA 4:19:16
2° BERTOLINO ALESSIA 4:42:20
3° SBOARINA ALESSANDRA 4:47:54

2008

Maschile:
1° TRINCHERI LORENZO 3:31:38
2° BERNARDI FABIO 3:36:48
3° ZARANTONELLO MARCO 3:46:12
Femminile:
1° CASIRAGHI MONICA 4:09:13
2° GIZZI NOEMY 4:51:42
3° GUSELLA STEFANIA 5:03:05

2009

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:27:04
2° PALLADINO DANIELE 3:39:53
3° COSTI CLAUDIO 3:42:01
Femminile:
1° GUALCO FRANCESCA 4:24:01
2° ORLANDI MARIA CRISTINA 4:35:33
3° SBOARINA ALESSANDRA 4:47:30

2010

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:31:19
2° CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO 3:42:21
3° PALLADINO DANIELE 3:53:09
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:31:03
2° GUALCO FRANCESCA 4:40:46
3° VERGURA CARMELA 5:03:47

2011

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:34:47
2° PALLADINO DANIELE 3:47:44
3° COLA GIANLUCA 3:50:46
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:25:07
2° GUALCO FRANCESCA 4:48:24
3° PACI SABRINA 5:36:01

2012

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:34:27
2° PALLADINO DANIELE 3:46:20
3° RONDONI ROBERTO 3:46:34
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:24:06
2° LABONIA ISABELLA 4:37:28
3° ORLANDI MARIA CRISTINA 4:40:56

2013

Maschile:
1° PIGONI MATTEO 3:31:00
2° SCARABELLI DAVIDE 3:44:05
3° COLA GIANLUCA 3:51:00
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:19:01
2° ZINI FEDERICA 5:26:00
3° GUALCO FRANCESCA 5:33:00

2014

Maschile:
1° PALLADINO DANIELE 3:49:33
2° SCARABELLI DAVIDE 3:51:06
3° COLA GIANLUCA 4:01:02
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:24:58
2° GIANA MARCELLA 5:11:12
3° PACI SABRINA 5:15:40

2015

Maschile:
1° COSTI CLAUDIO 3:56:39
2° RIVI ENRICO 3:58:23
3° GAZZOTTI MASSIMO 4:00:22
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:50:10
2° GRAZIOLI CRISTINA 4:54:55
3° BONAFFINI CONCETTA 5:05:30

2016

Maschile:
1° WEGHER SIMONE 3:48:13
2° RIVI ENRICO 3:54:00
3° COSTI CLAUDIO 3:57:30
Femminile:
1° MUSTAT LARA 4:40:32
2° GREGORI LUCIA 4:56:24
3° ROSSI SIMONA 5:04:28

2017

Maschile:
1° Thomas Capponi 3:55:17
2° Gazzotti Massimo 03:57:36
3° Scarabelli Davide 03:59:01
Femminile:
1° Lara Mustat
2° Grazioli Cristina
3° Simona Rossi

2018

Maschile:
1° Loris Zanni 04:17:09
2° Gianluca Cola 04:18:45
3° Patric Gaspari 04:20:35
Femminile:
1° Lucia Gregori 04:44:46
2° Giulia Vinco 04:43
3° Sonia Ceretto

2019

Maschile:
1° Pigoni Matteo 03:38:09
2° Pigoni Daniele 03:52:18
3° Gheduzzi Roberto 04:02:24
Femminile:
1° Conti Anna 04:35:23
2° Vinco Giulia 04:43:40
3° Ceretto Sonia 05:12:59

2020